Men's League

Men's League

State winners and 2nd place teams- 2022

Men's C Division:

State Champions - The Mill from Billings, MT
2nd Place - The City Bar from Butte, MT

Men's D Division:

State Champions - Purple Haze from Bozeman, MT
2nd Place - Hammer Strength from Billings, MT

Men's E Division:

State Champions - Exit 96 Shine - from Missoula, MT
2nd Place - Grandstand Casino and Bar from Billings, MT

League Placements- 2022

Men's C/D (18 Games):

1st Place - Infinity Homes
2nd Place - The Bet

Men's D East (18 Games):

1st Place - Grandstand Casino and Bar
2nd Place - Big Stick Energy

Men's D West (18 Games):

1st Place - Midwest Heating and Cooling
2nd Place - Team Red

Men's E Central (18 Games):

1st Place - Comfort Heating and Cooling
2nd Place - Brew Crew

Men's E East 18 Games):

1st Place - Old Mil Pounders
2nd Place - Parker & CoReal Estate Services

Men's E West (18 Games):

1st Place - Bluemoon
2nd Place - Mooyah

Men's E (11 Games)

1st Place - Dukes
2nd Place - Billings Blasting Corp

Pricing

Division Pricing:

11 GAME SCHEDULE (TUESDAY ONLY) and (THURSDAY ONLY): $950.00

Special Scheduling Fee: $50.00 (non refundable) for (1) choice below.

**Additional Choices are $50.00 per choice:

1) Early Games (6:30, 7:40, 8:50)
2) Late Games (7:40, 8:50, 10:00)

Division Pricing:

11 GAME SCHEDULE Mixed League: 825.00 (either night Tuesday or Thursday)

Special Scheduling Fee: $125.00 (non refundable) for (1) choice below.

**Additional Choices are $50.00 per choice:

1) Early Games (6:30, 7:40, 8:50)
2) Late Games (7:40, 8:50, 10:00)

Division Pricing:

18 GAME SCHEDULE (TUESDAY ONLY) and (THURSDAY ONLY): $1200.00

Special Scheduling Fee: $50.00 (non refundable) for (1) choice below

**Additional Choices are $50.00 per choice:

1) Early Games (6:30, 7:40, 8:50)
2) Late Games (7:40, 8:50, 10:00)

Division Pricing:

Mixed League: $925.00 (either night Tuesday or Thursday)

Special scheduling fee (NON-REFUNDABLE): $225.00 (specific time slot)

**Additional Choices are $50.00 per choice:

1) Early Games (6:30, 7:40, 8:50)
2) Late Games (7:40, 8:50, 10:00)